当前位置 > Learning dynamics > Public announcement
    About the "Sichuan Province Second Youth C++ Algorithm Design Competition" final score line and the list of winners!

    From: AdministratorUpload time: 2024-04-01Number of hits :2673


    The second session of Sichuan Province sponsored by Sichuan Computer SocietyC++ Algorithm Design CompetitionProvincial general decision赛于Completed on March 24, 2024。本次The tournament gathered from全省Nearly a thousandC++ algorithm programming expert in Chengdu seven high school Yucai SchoolShuijingfang Campus) and Chengdu七中育才学校(East Lake Campus) Play live games。

    In line with the principles of fairness, justice and openness, the competition organizing committee has strictly reviewed the awardFinal awards for each category score linewinnerThe list shall be publicized, and the publicity period shall be from now on2024年4During the period, all participating organizations or individuals can send E-mail to 799460845@qq.com) submit a written question, the Organizing committee will explain and reply within seven working days。Expiration of publicity7 working daysAfter that, all winners can be posted on the official website of the competition(xxkj.329bay.com)Download the electronic results and paper award certificate, and in15It will be completed within working daysPaper award certificateIssue work


    Awards by categoryMinimum grade线


    Final group

    First prize

    The second prize

    The third prize

    小学4-5Grade group

    580

    400

    200

    小学Grade 6 group

    500

    380

    170

    Junior middle Formation

    460

    300

    160


    Contact number:18008088806


                                     

                                                                                                         Sichuan computer society

                                                                                                                                                                                              April 1, 2024



    l Annex: FinalList of winners

    I. Primary SchoolGrade 4-5 group

    Local area

    Mobile phone number(Identification number)

    Player's name

    School attended

    奖项

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    189****2368

    Liu Xingyu

    Chengdu People North Road primary school

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    152****0856

    Leng Linxuan

    Sichuan Tianfu New District No. 7 Primary school

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    133****4934

    Chen Qianyue

    Chengdu Dragon Boat Road primary school

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    138****5520

    Huang Yiheng

    Chengdu Jiaxiang Foreign language Jinjiang primary school

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    181****6457

    Zhang Hanlin

    Chengdu Baotongshu Primary School (Tianfu Campus)

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    139****6176

    Cheng Wanghao

    Chengdu Yandao Street primary school Tonggui campus

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Deyang City-Jingyang region

    189****3293

    Law Jiaheng

    Deyang City Minshan Road primary school

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    177****0861

    Wang Yuming

    Chengdu Shuangliu district experimental primary school

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    130****9479

    Qian Tingli

    Chengdu Yandao street primary school victory branch

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Chenghua District

    189****2030

    Liu Shangchen

    Chengdu Shishi Primary School

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    135****9400

    Xiang Jingyu

    Experimental primary school affiliated to Sichuan University

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    155****7095

    He Kunhao

    Chengdu Yingbin Road primary school

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Zigong City-Ziliujing area

    133****7700

    Diao Yi

    Zigong City Huidong experimental school South Lake campus

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    182****8009

    Pang Haoxuan

    Chengdu Jiaxiang Foreign language Jinjiang primary school

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wenjiang District

    186****9833

    Tang Guodong

    Chengdu New Century Foreign Language School

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    183****7318

    Wang Haoxuan

    Chengdu Normal Affiliated Primary School

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    137****1838

    Wang Derui

    Chengdu Jinguanyi Primary School

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    199****9298

    Qiu Zhenkai

    Chengdu Tianya Stone primary school

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    139****8197

    Deng Zhiwen

    Cheng Wai Affiliated Primary School Xichen School

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    135****8717

    Huang Tianhao

    Jinapple Longnan Primary School, Wuhou District, Chengdu

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    155****6777

    Luo Yiming

    Sichuan Tianfu New District fifth primary school

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Dujiangyan City

    138****2446

    Wang Boen

    Dujiangyan Jiaxiang Foreign language School

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    130****6446

    Wang Ziyue

    Chengdu Baotongshu primary school Tianfu campus

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    180****1912

    Zhang Haomao

    Chengdu Jiaozi Primary School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    136****9696

    Lei Jingxuan

    Beijing International Studies University Chengdu Affiliated Primary School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    189****5889

    Yu Wu Yanqiu

    Chengdu Foreign Language School affiliated primary School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Qingyang District

    186****6266

    Yang Yunyi

    Yunya campus of Chengdu Experimental Primary School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    152****8964

    Wang Shi-cheong

    Sichuan Tianfu New District No. 4 Primary school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Leshan City-Emeishan City

    180****9176

    Wang Wenqi

    Sichuan Boruite Foreign Language School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Deyang City-Jingyang region

    156****0699

    Liu Jianchen

    Lushan Road primary school, Deyang City

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    130****2211

    Ye Qinlang

    Chengdu City high-tech zone Jincheng primary school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    136****1543

    Chen Jiongkun

    Chengdu Jinjiang District Jiaxiang Foreign language school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Dujiangyan City

    135****6699

    Liu Yanguo

    Chengdu Dujiangyan Jiaxiang Foreign Language School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    188****5089

    Zhang Zirui

    Chengdu Stalagmite street elementary school a world branch school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Chenghua District

    180****9523

    Li Yihong

    Chengdu Chenghua Primary School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Bazhong City-Enyang District

    173****6194

    Shi Zheyuan

    Bazhong City Enyang District second primary school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    186****9699

    Wang Kangqiao

    Chengdu Jiaozi Primary School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    185****6688

    Zhang Bei He

    Xichuan Experimental School, Wuhou District, Chengdu

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    135****7281

    Bolin Dai

    Yandao Street primary School, Chengdu

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    189****5862

    王涵

    Chengdu Langang Foreign Language primary School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Qingyang District

    136****7656

    Peng Yirui

    Chengdu Shaocheng Primary School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Qingyang District

    181****1217

    Lu Haichuan

    Chengdu Shengxi Primary School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Chenghua District

    130****8186

    Zeng Jiating

    Chengdu Peihua Primary School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    159****2161

    Mo Zhiju

    Southwest Jiaotong University children's primary school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Longquanyi District

    180****6538

    Guan Siyu

    Xiangyangqiao Primary school, Longquanyi District, Chengdu

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    139****1936

    Wang Liukun

    Chengdu Red Pai Lou primary school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Dujiangyan City

    189****6507

    Zhang Zhejia

    Dujiangyan Jiaxiang Foreign Language School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Luzhou City-Jiangyang District

    139****7902

    Feng Ziyin

    Luzhou Zhongshan School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-郫县

    180****4862

    Li Yuhong

    Song Gongqiao Campus, 郫 tube, 郫 Du District, Chengdu

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    180****8095

    Chen Junhao

    Sichuan Tianfu New District Huayang Middle School affiliated primary school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    181****6160

    Zhang Kerui

    Sichuan Tianfu New District fifth primary school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    138****1272

    伏天

    Chengdu Shuangliu District Santa Fe school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    153****9281

    Zeng Haoxuan

    Chengdu Experimental Foreign Language School(西区)

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    138****9778

    Xiao Zetan

    Chengdu Jiaxiang Foreign Language School Chenghua campus

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Luzhou City-Jiangyang District

    189****0216

    Yu Zhenning

    Luzhou experimental primary School city west school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    189****9986

    Dai Zhiyi

    Chengdu Stalagmite street primary school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    159****4869

    Wang Siyi

    Sichuan Tianfu New District fifth primary school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    138****2055

    Liu Qisi

    Sichuan Tianfu New District Luhu primary school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Qingyang District

    136****9633

    He Zixin

    Chengdu Dongcheng root street primary school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    151****6706

    Ding Xuanrui

    Chengdu Foreign Language School high-tech American campus

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    189****3828

    Li Sirui

    Chengdu Foreign Language School(High School Meinian Campus)

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    138****2120

    Zhang Yichen

    Chengdu Mochi Academy primary School

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    198****3949

    Yang Hui language

    Chengdu Xinqiao Primary School

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Qingyang District

    181****8665

    Wang Yuzhe

    Chengdu Dongcheng root street primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    189****8638

    Tan Juntong

    Jinapple Longnan Primary School, Wuhou District, Chengdu

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    189****8413

    Guo Hongming

    Sichuan Tianfu New District fifth primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Leshan City-Central district

    191****3757

    Zhang Hanyi

    Leshan Experimental Primary School

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Bazhong City-Enyang District

    159****7821

    Shen Junyu

    Bazhong City Enyang District second primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    180****9585

    魏子洋

    Sichuan Tianfu New District Huayang Middle School affiliated primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    186****0103

    Liu Liming

    Chengdu high-tech zone Jincheng primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    136****5762

    Wang Sichen

    Chengdu Jiaxiang Foreign language Jinjiang primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    180****0089

    Tang Chenrui

    Chengdu Montpellier Primary School

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Municipal district

    133****0926

    Deng Lanyuan

    Huiyuan Campus of Chengdu Normal Affiliated Primary School

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    138****8524

    Li Yuheng

    Chengdu Wuhou Foreign Language School

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Luzhou City-Longmatan District

    152****2666

    Tan Mingrui

    Luzhou city Longmatan District Yudai River school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Bazhong City-Enyang District

    130****8552

    鲜颢

    Bazhong City Enyang District fourth primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Dujiangyan City

    158****6020

    Xiao Ziyi

    Dujiangyan Jiaxiang Foreign Language School

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    138****4982

    Liu Xinyi

    Sichuan Tianfu New District fifth primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    177****1125

    Li Yichen

    Sichuan Tianfu New District experimental primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-郫县

    188****9783

    邓宁

    Chengdu 郫 district Xipu primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Qingyang District

    134****8999

    Li Yihan

    Chengdu Experimental Primary School

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    186****9161

    Zeng Lujia

    Yandao Street primary School, Chengdu

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Deyang City-Jingyang region

    139****4722

    Helebo

    Deyang City Minshan Road primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    152****0035

    Liu Zhanmu

    No. 5 Primary School, Tianfu New District, Sichuan Province

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    136****4143

    Huang Haochen

    Sichuan Tianfu New District No. 7 Primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    134****5420

    Ning Ziyi

    The fourth primary school, Tianfu New District, Sichuan Province

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Bazhong City-Enyang District

    180****8621

    Yang Chengrui

    Bazhong Enyang District second primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    157****6385

    Shen Xinyue

    Chengdu Stalagmite street primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    139****6230

    Yu Weikai

    Sichuan Tianfu New District fifth primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Deyang City-Shifang City

    134****1126

    Ma Zihan

    Shifang city Chaoyang primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    136****7188

    Zhang Zhongqian

    Chengdu Jinjiang District Jiaxiang Foreign language School

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Dujiangyan City

    181****2226

    Yi Yaoxin

    Dujiangyan Jiaxiang Foreign language School

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    189****5777

    Liu Jiazhi

    Chengshi Affiliated Primary School Huiyuan campus

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    133****5037

    Lu Yanxi

    Chengdu Jiaxiang Foreign Language School Jinjiang Primary School

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    135****7770

    Zhang Jiechang

    Sichuan Tianfu New District fifth primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    139****0781

    Qi Actually

    Chengdu Jinguan New City primary school

    The third prize


    Ii. Primary SchoolGrade 6 group

    Local area

    Mobile phone number(Identification number)

    Player's name

    School attended

    奖项

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    139****0570

    Wang Xuanli

    Yandao Street primary School, Chengdu

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Qingyang District

    138****1112

    Tao Dingpeng

    Chengdu Jinsha Primary School

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    136****3926

    Liu Suoli

    Vanke Branch School of Chengdu Normal Affiliated Primary School

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    133****6121

    Chen Peilin

    Majiagou Primary School, Jinjiang District, Chengdu

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Chenghua District

    159****7490

    Zhu Hanze

    Chengdu Longcheng Primary School

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    186****1724

    Li Zhizhi

    Chengdu Yandaojie primary School Zhuojin branch

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    138****6529

    Li Chenrui

    Yandao Street primary School, Chengdu528校区

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Qingyang District

    159****9731

    Rao Zheming

    Chengdu Dongcheng root street primary school

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Qingyang District

    134****4560

    Wang Yiyang

    Chengdu Dongcheng root street primary school

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Qingyang District

    138****5767

    Tang Yun Banner

    Chengdu Shaocheng Primary School

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    134****7696

    Kuang Yuehong

    Chengdu Jiaxiang Foreign Language School

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    130****3008

    Wang Zihan

    Chengdu Chenghua District Jiaxiang Foreign language school

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Qingyang District

    133****2637

    Song Bin-hyuk

    Chengdu Dongcheng root street primary school

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Chenghua District

    136****3637

    Chen Junxian

    Experimental primary school affiliated to University of Electronic Science and Technology

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Dujiangyan City

    135****3870

    Wu Muxuan

    Dujiangyan Jiaxiang Foreign language School

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    151****9596

    Lei Handong

    Chengdu Dragon Boat Road primary school

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    135****4106

    Li Yushuo

    Chengdu Mochi School primary school

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Chenghua District

    151****7500

    Xu Jingdan

    Chengdu Shuanglin Primary School

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Chenghua District

    139****8137

    袁翊

    Experimental primary school affiliated to University of Electronic Science and Technology

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    136****0747

    Huang Qiyuan

    Sichuan province Chengdu high-tech zone experimental primary school

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    173****0385

    Yang Jingxi

    Dragon Boat Road primary school, Jinjiang district, Chengdu

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    139****4204

    Li Chenchen

    Chengdu Montpellier Primary School

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    159****5592

    Wen Yuhao

    Yandaojie primary School East district, Chengdu

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Qingyang District

    186****5968

    Liu Peilin

    Chengdu Garden International Primary School

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    135****6567

    Auyoutin

    Chengdu Jiefang North Road No. 1 Primary school

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City

    133****3149

    Yang Haoxin

    Chengdu Dongcheng root street primary school

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Leshan City-Emeishan City

    189****6702

    Li Zhiqi

    The third primary school in Emeishan City

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    139****7557

    Chen Xingchen

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Dujiangyan City

    158****2510

    Lin Haochen

    Dujiangyan Jiaxiang Foreign language School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    135****4617

    Zhang Jianxi

    Chengdu Chenghua District Jiaxiang Foreign language school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    139****8008

    Lee Seung Taek

    Golden Apple Jincheng No.1 Secondary School affiliated primary school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    181****7815

    Zhou Leibo

    Chengdu Yulin Primary School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Qingyang District

    187****9598

    Hu Haoran

    Chengdu Dongcheng root street primary school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    158****8348

    Mou Ziwei

    Chengdu Heping Street primary School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    139****1373

    Cheng Chaoran

    Chengdu Yandao Street primary school Tonggui campus

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Dujiangyan City

    186****3711

    He incompatible Meng

    Dujiangyan Jiaxiang Foreign language School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    139****6001

    Feng Yicheng

    Chengdu Foreign Language School affiliated primary School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    138****2112

    Yuan Zilin

    Experimental School affiliated to Sichuan Normal University

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    177****7267

    Chen Zhehan

    Chengdu Institute of Education Affiliated School (West)

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    182****1635

    Chen Xingrong

    Chengdu Longjiang Road primary school Wuhou New Town branch

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    136****2525

    He Yiwen

    Chengdu Jinjiang District Jiaxiang Foreign language School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    136****5789

    Jiang Shengde

    Chengdu Golden Apple Public School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    134****6785

    Liu Houpu

    Experimental primary school affiliated to Sichuan University

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    138****6590

    Yi Siyu

    Chengdu Foreign Language School affiliated primary School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Qingyang District

    187****6202

    Hao Ziduan

    Chengdu Shengxi Primary School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Qingyang District

    130****3868

    Liu Tianqi

    Chengdu Shaocheng Primary School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    138****5918

    Xiong Tingyuan

    Chengdu Jinniu District Chengwai Affiliated Primary Xichen School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    159****7469

    Kuang Junhong

    Chengdu Institute of Education Affiliated School (West)

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    158****1971

    Dai Xihan

    Yandao Street primary School, Chengdu528校区

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    136****5605

    Xu Yuehao

    Stalagmite Street school, Chengdu

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Nanchong City-Shunqing District

    159****6985

    Sun Zhaoyang

    Nanchong City Xihua Normal University affiliated primary School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    138****0981

    Li Yuheng

    Chengdu Normal Affiliated Primary School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    138****9460

    Xu Shouzhong

    Chengdu Jinjiang District Jiaxiang Foreign language School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Deyang City-Jingyang region

    187****3463

    Yan Boshuai

    Deyang City Minshan Road primary school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Pengzhou City

    135****0666

    Wen Junfeng

    Pengzhou experimental primary School, Sichuan Province

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    134****8028

    Peng Xingming

    Sichuan Tianfu New District No. 4 Primary school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    138****2921

    Wang Zihao

    Chengdu Chenghua District Jiaxiang Foreign language school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    189****4603

    Yang Xirui

    Sichuan Tianfu New District No. 4 Primary school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Qingyang District

    186****0013

    Xie Yanlei

    Chengdu Shishi united Middle School Shuhua branch

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Mianyang City-Fucheng District

    133****6268

    Sun Qiming

    Mianyang Foreign Language School, Sichuan Province

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Xindu District

    189****1290

    Wan Cong Chunxi

    Chengdu Sanyuan Foreign Language Affiliated Primary School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Dujiangyan City

    186****8321

    Yuan Jiazhi

    Dujiangyan Jiaxiang Foreign Language School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    159****7385

    Yang Chenlinzi

    Chengdu Jinjiang District Jiaxiang Foreign language primary school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    135****3969

    Jiang Yucheng

    Experimental School affiliated to Sichuan Normal University

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    134****6253

    Zhuang Leyan

    Jinapple Longnan Primary School, Wuhou District, Chengdu

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    181****8856

    Huang Yixin

    Chengdu Chengwai Affiliated Primary School Xichen School

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Qingyang District

    138****1963

    Ye Zhiyu Xuan

    Chengdu Longtan Primary School

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Qingyang District

    138****8571

    Yi Zhengyang

    Chengdu Baotongshu primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    186****0550

    Bai Shengyu

    Chengdu Wuhou Foreign Language School

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    159****5115

    Chen Yihan

    Chengdu seventh high school Yucai learning street branch

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    182****8567

    Prince Qin

    Chengdu experimental primary school Zhanqi branch

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    158****6712

    Liao Enkai

    Sichuan Tianfu New District Huayang primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Nanchong City-Shunqing District

    180****9988

    邓淇

    Nanchong City Fujiang Road primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Mianyang City-Fucheng District

    187****6028

    Hu Gaoli

    Mianyang Foreign Language School, Sichuan Province

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    151****8656

    Ren Fengyi

    Jinapple Longnan Primary School, Wuhou District, Chengdu

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Mianyang City-Youxian District

    189****1332

    Liu Yichen

    Sichuan Science City spring bud School two campus

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Dujiangyan City

    189****8991

    Xi Zixiang

    Dujiangyan Jiaxiang Foreign language School

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    186****6500

    Cheng Qindi

    Chengdu Jinjiang District Jiaxiang Foreign language School

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    180****0829

    Ran Chenfan

    Chengdu Mochi Academy primary School

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    137****9177

    Wang Shixian

    Chengdu Jiaxiang Foreign Language primary School

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    159****5686

    Xu Haoyi

    Yandao Street primary School, Chengdu528校区

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    156****5776

    Wang Xicen

    Chengdu high-tech zone Xinguang primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    139****0438

    Xiao Bowen

    Chengdu Tanghu Foreign language affiliated primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Qingyang District

    133****9802

    Zhang Xiaorui

    Chengdu experimental primary school Zhanqi branch

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    182****1999

    Qi Junlin

    Primary school affiliated to China West Normal University

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    180****0176

    Fang Yushan

    Sichuan Tianfu New District No. 4 Primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    138****5095

    Li Muchen

    Experimental primary school affiliated to Sichuan University

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    152****0798

    Xiong Guolong

    Chengdu Jinjiang District Gingko primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    158****8861

    Yang Zhiyu

    Chengdu Jinjiang District Jiaxiang Foreign language School

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    189****2907

    Zhang Yucheng

    Sichuan Tianfu New District No. 4 Primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    135****5055

    Yang Qihe

    Sichuan Tianfu New District No. 7 Primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    180****5775

    Hu Hongrui

    Chengdu Baotongshu primary school Tianfu campus

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    138****2684

    Ye Weilian

    Chengdu Longjiang Road primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    189****6351

    Fu Yicheng

    Sichuan Tianfu New District No. 7 Primary school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    199****4816

    Li Haoxuan

    Chengdu Stalagmite Street Primary School (East)

    The third prize


    3. Junior High School

    Local area

    Mobile phone number(Identification number)

    Player's name

    School attended

    奖项

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    139****0789

    Zhang Yichi

    Chengdu seven high school Yucai School

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    158****3406

    Xue Zhiyu

    Sichuan Tianfu New District Vowel middle school

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Xindu District

    153****3646

    Wang Zhiyuan

    Chengdu Xinchuan Foreign Language School

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    182****0523

    Zhu Tang Zixing

    Sichuan Tianfu New District Vowel middle school

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    139****6371

    Peng Zhongjie

    Chengdu seven high school Yucai School learning Dao branch

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    173****0863

    Liu Yiyang

    Chengdu seven high school Yucai School Shuijingfang campus

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    138****7681

    Perilla function

    Chengdu Seventh High School Wanda School

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    189****5659

    Xia Shengjun

    Chengdu No. 7 High School 81 school

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Qingyang District

    180****6011

    Wang Wenyuan

    Chengdu Shishi Joint high School

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    135****3430

    Wang Bolin

    Chengdu Tianli School

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    138****4929

    Wei Yuyang

    Chengdu Seventh High School Wanda School

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    152****3921

    Li Jiuyuan

    Chengdu Stalagmite street primary school new district

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    189****9437

    Zhu Yilun

    Donghu Campus of Yucai School, Chengdu Seventh High School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    134****2624

    郭嘉

    Chengdu Royal Foreign Language School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Qingyang District

    158****2318

    Kong Xiangrui

    Chengdu Caotang primary School west branch

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    138****0978

    Yang Chuyan

    Chengdu Longjiang Road primary school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    138****4260

    Wang Ziyu

    Donghu Campus of Yucai School, Chengdu Seventh High School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    133****2070

    Yu Sitong

    Chengdu Chenghua District Jiaxiang Foreign language middle school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Nanchong City-Shunqing District

    137****3651

    He Haochen

    Nanchong fifth middle School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    190****3435

    Wu Yuxuan

    Chengdu Seventh High School Wanda School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    187****3826

    Jiang Peiyuan

    Chengdu seven high school Yucai School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    136****6070

    Zhang Lehan

    Chengdu Seventh High School Wanda School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Chenghua District

    134****7684

    Sun Maohan

    Chengdu Shuanglin Primary School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    152****4878

    Wang Zixuan

    Sichuan Tianfu New District Vowel middle school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    135****6303

    Zhang Zihan

    Tang Lake middle School, Shuangliu district, Chengdu

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Chenghua District

    139****0069

    Wang Qingqing

    Chengdu Bilingual Experimental School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Chenghua District

    138****9653

    Cao Chengrui

    Chengdu Shishi Junior High School Peihua campus

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Qingyang District

    136****0058

    Li Junyan

    Chengdu Shishi united Middle School Shuhua branch

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    189****2631

    Zhang Deyi

    Chengdu Yulin High School affiliated primary school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    134****2757

    Zhang Lingrui

    Sichuan Tianfu New District fifth primary school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Municipal district

    134****8954

    Wu Yuchen

    Chengdu seven middle School elite school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Nanchong City-Shunqing District

    186****6191

    Peng Weiheng

    Nanchong fifth middle school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Shuangliu county

    155****8555

    Chen Jiahao

    Chengdu Lemeng foreign children's School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Luzhou City-泸县

    135****9986

    Zeng Haoxuan

    Lu County, Sichuan Province two middle city west school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    159****8505

    Wang Haoling

    Chengdu 郫 District Jiaxiang Foreign Language School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-郫县

    135****2200

    Li Sijie

    Chengdu No. 7 High School 81 school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    181****8576

    Yan Zidong

    Sichuan Tianfu New District division one school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    189****2925

    Zeng Jincheng

    Sichuan Tianfu New District Vowel middle school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    180****7907

    Wang Wenyu

    Chengdu No. 7 High School 81 school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    181****0535

    Xiao Wanting

    Chengdu No. 7 High School 81 school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    135****1925

    Yin Zhiheng

    Chengdu Chenghua District Jiaxiang Foreign language school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    139****7192

    Yan Zihang

    Chengdu Shu De experimental middle School East

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    135****0422

    Li Zhuohang

    Chengdu seven high school Yucai School Shuijingfang campus

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    138****3369

    Zhao Haolin

    Sichuan Tianfu New District Vowel middle school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    136****5533

    Tong Shaoqian

    Stalagmite Street school, Chengdu

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    139****6750

    Peng Zihan

    Chengdu Seventh High School Wanda School

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    135****2480

    Huang Zixuan

    Donghu Campus of Yucai School, Chengdu Seventh High School

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    135****5995

    Guo Kaorui

    Yandao Street Middle School, Chengdu

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    134****6828

    Su Yuxuan

    Chengdu Chenghua District Jiaxiang Foreign language school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Chenghua District

    135****4377

    Zhu Kexu

    Chengdu No.49中学

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    139****2552

    Hu Zhirui

    Chengdu Seventh High School Wanda School

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Longquanyi District

    138****5152

    Pan Youheng

    Chengdu Longquanyi district division school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    189****9300

    Zhang Jingheng

    Chengdu Jinniu Experimental Middle School

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Deyang City-Shifang City

    134****6400

    Wang Haichuan

    Shifang City foreign language middle school

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Deyang City-Shifang City

    137****4657

    Zhang Yifan

    Shifang Foreign Language Middle School

    The third prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Wuhou District

    136****5233

    Wang Haoyu

    Yulin Middle School, Sichuan Province

    First prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinjiang District

    186****8878

    Chen Siyu

    Chengdu Jinjiang District division one school

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Xindu District

    139****2552

    Zhou Aozhe

    Chengdu Xinchuan Foreign Language School

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Longquanyi District

    158****6361

    Huang Jianxun

    Chengdu city regulation49Middle school and American campus

    The second prize

    Sichuan Province-Chengdu City-Jinniu District

    180****5528

    徐熜

    Chengdu Seventh High School Wanda School

    The second prize